24V 5.4kw 9t Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks 0001416002

24V 5.4kw 9t Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks 0001416002

CZPTter Motor FOR MERCEDES CZPTS(0001416002)
 

Volt Power Enamel Rotation Variety
24 V  five.4Kw 9T CW DD

Lester 18113
Hc Elements CS191
For Bosch -001-416-002
WAI 50-9117
TO Suit Guy, Massey Ferguson, Mercedes Vans

OEM REFERENCE:

FOR BOSCH 0001410571
FOR BOSCH 0001415001
FOR BOSCH 0001415571
FOR BOSCH 0001416002
FOR BOSCH 0001416571
FOR BOSCH 0001416073
FOR BOSCH 0001416078
FOR BOSCH 0001417037
FOR BOSCH 0986011570
FOR BOSCH 0986013730
FOR BOSCH 1157
FOR BOSCH 1373
FOR BUTEC/PRESXIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.TE S115HD241
FOR BUTEC/PRESXIHU (WEST LAKE) DIS.TE ZB2998011
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 943252194
FOR FIAT/MARELLI 943252210
FOR LUCAS LRS0571
FOR LUCAS LRS00922
FOR LUCAS LRS819
FOR LUCAS LRS922
FOR LUCAS LRT0 0571
FOR LUCAS LRT668
FOR Man 51262017061
FOR Male 51262017092
FOR Guy 51262017108
FOR Gentleman 51262017109
FOR Guy 51262017125
FOR Man 51262017127
FOR Guy 51262017159
FOR Man 51262017902
FOR Male 51262019061
FOR Man 51262019117
FOR Gentleman 51262019127
FOR Male 51262019159
FOR MERCEDES 0571515301
FOR MERCEDES 057114101
FOR MERCEDES 057114501
FOR MERCEDES 57116001
FOR Renault 5005711521
FOR Renault 5005711777
FOR Renault 5000822346
FOR Renault 557100061

a hundred% NEW
High quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave conference to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Least Order: 1-100PCS
Shipping date is five-45 days following confirming the purchase.

If you have the need, remember to contact with us.
We can source the very best competitiveness with the ideal price tag.

Q:one.How do you handle the products’ good quality?
A:Car inspection machine and handbook screening jointly before packing.

Q:two.What is actually your payment term?
A:We generally settle for T/T(thirty% deposit,the balance just before shipping and delivery.)
Samples price can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:three.Would you accept to use our brand?
A:If you have excellent amount,we can make your logo.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We offer free samples for testing,you require to spend the sample and courier value.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:six.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days relies upon on things and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the goods?
A:12 months
 

24V 5.4kw 9t Starter Motor for Mercedes Trucks 0001416002

Tags

electric motor

As one of leading electric motor manufacturers, suppliers and exporters of products, We offer electric motor and many other products.

Please contact us for details.

Mail:[email protected]

Manufacturer supplier exporter of electric motor

Recent Posts